DEPARTMENT
EXT
 
DEPARTMENT
EXT  
DEPARTMENT
EXT  
DEPARTMENT
EXT  
DEPARTMENT
EXT
ASSESSOR
COUNTY CORONER
JURY DUTY INFORMATION
JUVENILE PROBATION
TREASURERS OFFICE
Ron Simmons
3016
Nick Hirschi
3040
24 Hour Line - 782-0569
Laura Agado (Sec)
2680
Tanna Beal
3092
APPRAISAL
DISTRICT COURT
MAGISTRATE COURT
Mark Gough
2688
Barbara Marlatt
3091
Vicki Capson
3024
JUDGES
JUDGES
Shawn Hill
2686
Allison Porter
3090
Daniel Hawkes
3018
Darren Simpson
3146
Cleve Colson
3121
Troy Randall
2683
Jodie Ricks
3090
Mariela Mejia
3027
Visiting Judge
3146
James Barrett
3121
Maria Puente
2684
WEED CONTROL 
583 W SEXTON
Lori Faler
3029
DISTRICT COURT CLERKS
Scott Hansen
3121
Dyrk Blackburn
2685
Debbie Cunningham
3028
Jaeme Freeman
3145
MAGISTRATE COURT CLERKS
PROSECUTOR
Kraig Edwards
3876
Abby French
3101
Glen Dial
3877
   
Brandee Cammack
3154
 
Paul Rogers
3101
PROPERTY
Marielle Pratt
3147
Sheri Landon
3121
David Cousin
3101
 
Audrey Stanfield
3021
Emilie Loveland
3074
JoDee Blackburn
3118
Jason Chandler
3101
Danielle Wooton
3019
COURT RECORDING
Deby Hammond
3124
Chase Hendricks
3101
Lauri Camphouse
3007
3141
Joni Murphy
3123
Lori Jorgensen
3103
Audrey Barzee
3020
LAW CLERK
Brenda Gay
3119
Shelley Harris
3108
Teresa Cronquist
3026
Lauren Murdoch
3140
Yolanda Salinas
3119
3102
Kathryn Poole
3022
Sissy (Wyoma) Tendoy
3122
Jodi Allen
3104
   
Carla Bennett
3126
Addie Jo Jackman
3861
VEHICLE REGISTRATION
EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT
Diana Reese
3117
ROAD & BRIDGE OFFICE
DMV Office
3030
Scott Reese
3190
Kaci Chappell
3115
Dusty Whited
3864
Melanie Kennedy
3031
Jessica Romrell
3191
Tori Lambert
3128
Troy Lenhart
3863
Angee Castaneda
3032    
 
Brandon Morell
3170
Roxana Tapia
3025
COURT BAILIFF
Boyd Jensen
3174
Krystal Puente
3033
 
Carlos Mercado
3129
Terry McClure
3093
EXTENSION OFFICE
Jeff Mosbrucker
  7968
Greg Yancey
3125
Krista Cernyar
3015
COURT RECORDS
Javier Ibarra
3866
GIS
Reed Findley
3014
Lori Gardner
3130
Robert Prestridge
3196
Wendy Mecham
3171
Meranda Small
2696
SMALL CLAIMS/
INFRACTIONS
Rebecca Fangsrud
3173
David Romrell
3172
Heather Strupp
2697
Heather Cronquist
3120
June Thelin
3865
   
Debbie White
2699    
BUILDING MAINTENANCE
Julie Buck
2698
PARKS AND RECREATION
PUBLIC WORKS
ENFORCMENT
Eric Jackson
3005
Horticulture
3014
Scott Reese
3190
Clem Hidalgo
3860
Jessica Romrell
3191
Springfield Shop
 
CLERK
HUMAN RESOURCES
PLANNING AND ZONING
Ron Wynn
3869
Pam Eckhardt
3160
David Lane
  3110
LeighAnn Davis
3182
Shelley Shop
Loraine Pope
3111
Dan Gneiting
3874
   
SOLID WASTE
Lynette George
3158
INDIGENT SERVICES & VETERANS
Julie Conan
3177
CTS Scalehouse
3867
Martha Overdorf
3156
Laura Lora
3096
Tiffany Olsen
3179
Derek Going
3181
AUDITOR
Susan Denny
3097
Cody Gordon
3180
Brenna Prouse
3870
Gina Perschon
3159
ABERDEEN LANDFILL
PAYROLL
Conference Room
3181
2600 W 1800 S
3871
Patty Walters
3155
I.T. DEPARTMENT
RATTLESNAKE LANDFILL
Scott Menshing
3002
1316 Wolverine Rd
3872
JURY/PASSPORT
Alex Zimmer
3003
 
Rhonda Wixom
3157
Chris Rhoades
3000
RECORDING/MARRIAGE LICENSE
HISTORICAL MUSEUM
PROBATION OFFICES
Julie Pulley
3163
785-8065
ADULT PROBATION
   
     LC Richelieu (Sec)   3188
       
Mary Reyes
3187
VOTER REGISTRATION
 
Nick Steffensen
3189
Danette Miller
3164
Melinda Haag
3186
Megan Kearsley
3161
Jeff Nelson
3183
Dorine Adams
3162
 
COMMISSIONERS
Lindsey Gluch
3013
Drug Court
Whitney Manwaring
3011
Cody Lewis
3185
Jessica Lewis
3012
Julie Hewlett
2692
Mark Bair
3010
Bingham County Lab
2693
DRUG COURT LINE
782-3184
   
To connect with a courthouse line directly, simply dial 782 and the extention number you wish to reach.

 

HOME
                             
 

 

 

 

DIRECTORY      VISITORS      BUSINESS      EMPLOYMENT      NOTICES