HOME     DIRECTORY     VISITORS     BUSINESS     EMPLOYMENT
          Directory


 

 

 







  To connect with a courthouse line directly,  simply dial 782 and the extention you wish to reach.


DEPARTMENT
EXT
 
DEPARTMENT
EXT  
DEPARTMENT
EXT  
DEPARTMENT
EXT  
DEPARTMENT
EXT
ASSESSOR
COUNTY CORONER
JURY DUTY INFORMATION
JUVENILE PROBATION
TREASURERS OFFICE
Ron Simmons
3016
Mike Gardner
3153
24 Hour Line - 782-0569
Mark Gough
2688
Janice Lawes
3092
APPRAISAL
DISTRICT COURT
MAGISTRATE COURT
Shawn Hill
2686
Tanna Beal
3091
Marlene Young
3024
JUDGES
JUDGES
Troy Randall
2683
Allison Porter
3090
Teresa Cronquist
3026
Darren Simpson
3146
Ryan Boyer
3121
Maria Puente
2684
Jone Taylor
3090
Kim Daw
3027
Jon Shindurling
3146
Charles Roos
3121
Dyrk Blackburn
2685
WEED CONTROL
583 W SEXTON
Lori Faler
3029
DISTRICT COURT CLERKS
Scott Hansen
3121   2689
Sherman Whitten
3028
Jaeme Freeman
3145
MAGISTRATE COURT CLERKS
RESIDENTIAL TRANSITION
CENTER
Paul Muirbrook
3876
PROPERTY
Clyde Christian
3154
Tami VanOrden
3121  
Audrey Stanfield
3021
Marielle Pratt
3147
JoDee Blackburn
3118
Timothy Inskeep
2690
Cathy Hawker
3019
COURT RECORDING
Deby Hammond
3124
Kevin Young
2691
Debbie Cunningham
3007
Sandra Beebe
3141
Sheri Landon
3123
Control Room
2692
Glenda Weaver
3018
LAW CLERK
Maria Rodriguez
3115
PROSECUTOR
Audrey Barzee
3020
Lauren Murdoch
3140
Yolanda Salinas
3119
Cleve Colson
3101
Kathryn Poole
3022
ECONOMIC DEVELOPEMENT
Candace Chaffin
3117
Mark Cornelison
3101
   
Butch Hulse
3877
Sissy (Wyoma) Marshall
3122
Paul Rogers
3101
VEHICLE REGISTRATION
EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT
Carla Benett
3126
Chase Hendricks
3101
Faye Martin
3030
Craig Rowland
3190
Vicki Fullmer
3128
Cody Brower
3101
Roxana Tapia
3031
Ann Marie Campbell
3191
ELECTRONIC MONITORING
Lori Jorgensen
3103
Jane Call
3032
EXTENSION OFFICE
Jacki Rodriguez
3116
Shelley Harris
3108
Jan Utley
3033
Krista Cernyar
3015
COURT BAILIFF
Bridget Bird
3102
GIS
Bill Bohl
3014
Steve Clark
3129
Jodi Allen
3104
Cheryl Robertson
3171
Scott Nash
2696
COURT RECORDS
Darci Popejoy
3861
Carl Balmforth
3172
Molly Bedke
2697
Laura Lora
3130
ROAD & BRIDGE OFFICE
BUILDING MAINTENANCE
Debbie White
2699
SMALL CLAIMS/INFRACTIONS
David Babbitt
3170
Jerry Sturm
3005
Marnie Spencer Call
2698
Pam Eckhardt
3120
Richard Monson
3863
Scott Summers
3005
Horticulture
3014
PARKS AND RECREATION
Rebecca Fangsrud
3173
CLERK
HISTORICAL MUSEUM - 785-8065
Craig Rowland
3190
June Thelin
3865
Sara Staub
3160    
Ann Marie Campbell
3191
Robert Prouse
3864
CHIEF DEPUTY/CHILD SUPPORT
HUMAN RESOURCES
PLANNING AND ZONING
Ron Wynn
3869
JoAnne Pharis
3159
Nate Satterthwaite
3110
LeighAnn Davis
3182
Boyd Jensen
3174
AUDITOR/PAYROLL
Patricia Walters
3111
Wendy Mecham
3177
Shelley Shop
3874
Mary Jo Jemmett
3156
INDIGENT SERVICES & VETERANS
Allen Jensen
3179
Springfield Shop
3869
Gina Perschon
3155
Sharon Sturm
3098
Cody Gordon
3180
PUBLIC WORKS ENFORCEMENT
JURY/PASSPORT
Susan Denny
3097   3181
Clem Hidalgo
3860
Cathy Miles
3157
Martha Overdorf
3096
Barbara Marlatt
3178
SOLID WASTE
RECORDING/MARRIAGE LICENSE
I.T. DEPARTMENT
PROBATION OFFICES
CTS               3870
3867
Carolyn Robinson
3163
Tracy Reifschneider
3001
ADULT PROBATION
CTS BLDG
3873
VOTER REGISTRATION
 
Jolynn Hammond
3188
ABERDEEN LANDFILL
Marlene Jensen
3164
LC Richelieu (sec)
2680
Larry Mikesell
3871
Jessica Lewis
3161
Mary Reyes
3187
RATTLESNAKE LANDFILL
COMMISSIONERS
Melinda Haag
3186
Rick Lindstrom
3872
Lynette George
3013
Claudon Lilya
3185  
Whitney Manwaring
3013
Jeff Nelson
3183
Ladd Carter
3013
DRUG COURT LINE - 782-3184
Cleone Jolley
3013